ABC.es

laGuíaTV

patrocinado por .

Programación Boing

Programacion TV

06:00

Mr.Bean

06:00 a 06:25

06:25

Mr.Bean

06:25 a 06:45

06:45

Mi caballero y yo

06:45 a 06:55

06:55

Mi caballero y yo

06:55 a 07:10

07:10

Mi caballero y yo

07:10 a 07:25

07:25
07:50
08:15
08:25
08:45

Poderosas Magiespadas

08:45 a 08:50

08:50

Somos osos

08:50 a 09:00

09:00

Somos osos

09:00 a 09:15

09:15

Inspector Gadget

09:15 a 09:40

09:40

Inspector Gadget

09:40 a 10:00

10:00

Mr.Bean

10:00 a 10:25

10:25

Mr.Bean

10:25 a 10:50

10:50

Mi caballero y yo

10:50 a 11:00

11:00

Mi caballero y yo

11:00 a 11:15

11:15

Mi caballero y yo

11:15 a 11:25

11:25

Mi caballero y yo

11:25 a 11:40

11:40

Steven Universe

11:40 a 11:50

11:50

Steven Universe

11:50 a 12:00

12:00

Steven Universe

12:00 a 12:10

12:10

Steven Universe

12:10 a 12:25

12:25

Tito Yayo

12:25 a 12:35

12:35

Tito Yayo

12:35 a 12:50

12:50

Tito Yayo

12:50 a 13:00

13:00

Tito Yayo

13:00 a 13:15

13:15
13:40
14:05

Poderosas Magiespadas

14:05 a 14:10

14:10
14:35

Yo-kai watch

14:35 a 15:00

15:00

Clarence

15:00 a 15:10

15:10

Clarence

15:10 a 15:25

15:25

Las Supernenas

15:25 a 15:35

15:35

Las Supernenas

15:35 a 15:50

15:50

Teen Titans Go

15:50 a 16:00

16:00

Teen Titans Go

16:00 a 16:15

16:15

Infantil: Ben 10

16:15 a 16:25

16:25

Infantil: Ben 10

16:25 a 16:40

16:40

Somos osos

16:40 a 16:50

16:50

Somos osos

16:50 a 17:00

17:00

DC super hero girls

17:00 a 17:05

17:05
17:30
18:00
18:25

Las Supernenas

18:25 a 18:35

18:35

Las Supernenas

18:35 a 18:50

18:50

Clarence

18:50 a 19:00

19:00

Clarence

19:00 a 19:20

19:20

Infantil: Ben 10

19:20 a 19:30

19:30

Infantil: Ben 10

19:30 a 19:40

19:40

Poderosas Magiespadas

19:40 a 19:45

19:45

Yo-kai watch

19:45 a 20:10

20:10
20:40
21:05
21:15
21:35

Historias corrientes

21:35 a 21:45

21:45

Historias corrientes

21:45 a 22:00

22:00

Historias corrientes

22:00 a 22:10

22:10

Historias corrientes

22:10 a 22:25

22:25

Dragon Ball Super

22:25 a 22:45

22:45

Hora de aventuras

22:45 a 23:10

23:10

Hora de aventuras

23:10 a 23:35

23:35

Tito Yayo

23:35 a 23:45

23:45

Tito Yayo

23:45 a 23:55

23:55

Steven Universe

23:55 a 00:05

00:05

Steven Universe

00:05 a 00:20

00:20
00:45
01:05

Nexo Knights

01:05 a 01:30

01:30

Nexo Knights

01:30 a 01:50

01:50

Mr.Bean

01:50 a 02:15

02:15

Mr.Bean

02:15 a 02:35

02:35

Mi caballero y yo

02:35 a 02:45

02:45

Mi caballero y yo

02:45 a 03:05

03:05

Mi caballero y yo

03:05 a 03:15

03:15

Mi caballero y yo

03:15 a 03:35

03:35

Mr.Bean

03:35 a 04:00

04:00
04:20
04:45

Mr.Bean

04:45 a 05:05

05:05

Mi caballero y yo

05:05 a 05:15

05:15

Mi caballero y yo

05:15 a 05:30

05:30

Chowder

05:30 a 06:00

06:00

Mr.Bean

06:00 a 06:45

06:45

Mi caballero y yo

06:45 a 07:30

07:30
08:15
08:45

Somos osos

08:45 a 09:15

09:15

Inspector Gadget

09:15 a 10:00

10:00

Mr.Bean

10:00 a 10:45

10:45

Mi caballero y yo

10:45 a 11:45

11:45

Steven Universe

11:45 a 12:30

12:30

Tito Yayo

12:30 a 13:15

13:15
14:15
14:30

Yo-kai watch

14:30 a 15:00

15:00

Clarence

15:00 a 15:30

15:30

Las Supernenas

15:30 a 15:45

15:45

Teen Titans Go

15:45 a 16:00

16:00

Poderosas Magiespadas

16:00 a 16:15

16:15

Infantil: Ben 10

16:15 a 16:45

16:45

Somos osos

16:45 a 17:00

17:00

DC super hero girls

17:00 a 17:30

17:30

Tito Yayo

17:30 a 18:00

18:00

Yo-kai watch

18:00 a 18:30

18:30

Teen Titans Go

18:30 a 18:45

18:45

Las Supernenas

18:45 a 19:15

19:15

Clarence

19:15 a 19:45

19:45

Infantil: Ben 10

19:45 a 20:15

20:15
20:30

Poderosas Magiespadas

20:30 a 20:45

20:45
21:00

Wooala!

21:00 a 21:30

21:30

Cine

21:30 a 23:30

23:30

Historias corrientes

23:30 a 23:45

23:45

Hora de aventuras

23:45 a 00:15

00:15

Steven Universe

00:15 a 01:00

01:00

Ninjago

01:00 a 01:15

01:15

Mr.Bean

01:15 a 01:45

01:45

El show de Garfield

01:45 a 02:00

02:00

Mr.Bean

02:00 a 02:30

02:30

El show de Garfield

02:30 a 02:45

02:45

Mi caballero y yo

02:45 a 03:15

03:15

Mr.Bean

03:15 a 03:30

03:30

El show de Garfield

03:30 a 04:30

04:30

Mr.Bean

04:30 a 04:45

04:45

Mi caballero y yo

04:45 a 05:15

05:15

Mr.Bean

05:15 a 05:30

05:30

Chowder

05:30 a 06:00

06:00

Mi caballero y yo

06:00 a 06:15

06:15

Mr.Bean

06:15 a 07:15

07:15

Mi caballero y yo

07:15 a 08:15

08:15

Infantil: Ben 10

08:15 a 08:30

08:30

Teen Titans Go

08:30 a 08:45

08:45

Poderosas Magiespadas

08:45 a 09:00

09:00
09:45

Wooala!

09:45 a 10:30

10:30
11:00

Clarence

11:00 a 11:15

11:15

Infantil: Ben 10

11:15 a 11:45

11:45

Somos osos

11:45 a 12:15

12:15

Las Supernenas

12:15 a 12:30

12:30

Tito Yayo

12:30 a 13:00

13:00

Historias corrientes

13:00 a 13:30

13:30

Yo-kai watch

13:30 a 14:15

14:15

Teen Titans Go

14:15 a 14:45

14:45
15:30

Cine

15:30 a 17:30

17:30

Las Supernenas

17:30 a 17:45

17:45
18:45

Infantil: Ben 10

18:45 a 19:00

19:00

DC super hero girls

19:00 a 19:15

19:15
19:30

Somos osos

19:30 a 20:00

20:00

Teen Titans Go

20:00 a 20:30

20:30

Clarence

20:30 a 20:45

20:45

Poderosas Magiespadas

20:45 a 21:00

21:00
21:30

Cine

21:30 a 23:00

23:00

Historias corrientes

23:00 a 23:45

23:45
00:30

Tito Yayo

00:30 a 01:00

01:00

Ninjago

01:00 a 01:45

01:45

Mr.Bean

01:45 a 02:30

02:30

Mi caballero y yo

02:30 a 03:15

03:15

Mr.Bean

03:15 a 04:00

04:00

Ninjago

04:00 a 04:45

04:45

Mr.Bean

04:45 a 05:00

05:00

Mi caballero y yo

05:00 a 05:30

05:30

Chowder

05:30 a 07:00

07:00

Mr.Bean

07:00 a 07:15

07:15

Mi caballero y yo

07:15 a 08:15

08:15

Infantil: Ben 10

08:15 a 08:30

08:30

Teen Titans Go

08:30 a 09:00

09:00
09:45

Wooala!

09:45 a 10:30

10:30
11:00

Clarence

11:00 a 11:15

11:15

Infantil: Ben 10

11:15 a 11:45

11:45

Somos osos

11:45 a 12:15

12:15

Las Supernenas

12:15 a 12:30

12:30

Tito Yayo

12:30 a 12:45

12:45

Poderosas Magiespadas

12:45 a 13:00

13:00

Historias corrientes

13:00 a 13:30

13:30

Yo-kai watch

13:30 a 14:15

14:15

Teen Titans Go

14:15 a 14:45

14:45
15:30

Cine

15:30 a 17:00

17:00

DC super hero girls

17:00 a 17:15

17:15

Las Supernenas

17:15 a 17:45

17:45
18:15

Infantil: Ben 10

18:15 a 19:00

19:00

DC super hero girls

19:00 a 19:15

19:15
19:45

Poderosas Magiespadas

19:45 a 20:00

20:00
21:00

Wooala!

21:00 a 21:30

21:30
22:15

Historias corrientes

22:15 a 23:30

23:30

Hora de aventuras

23:30 a 00:00