ABC.es

laGuíaTV

patrocinado por .

Programación ETB 1

Programacion TV

07:15

07:15 a 08:10

08:10

Kamera ezkutua

08:10 a 13:30

13:30

Hizkamizka

13:30 a 14:00

14:00

Gaur egun

14:00 a 14:50

14:50

Eguraldia

14:50 a 15:00

15:00

Txoriene

15:00 a 15:45

15:45
16:15

Lucio

16:15 a 17:40

17:40

Txikon Xtreme

17:40 a 18:40

18:40

Kamera ezkutua

18:40 a 19:10

19:10

Euskal Herria Zuzenean

19:10 a 20:00

20:00

Gaur egun

20:00 a 20:40

20:40
21:35

Eguraldia

21:35 a 22:35

22:35

Tribuaren berbak

22:35 a 23:00

23:00

Txikon Xtreme

23:00 a 23:50

23:50

Bisitaria

23:50 a 01:45

01:45

Travel notes

01:45 a 02:15

02:15

Musika gaua Jazz

02:15 a 07:05

07:05

Dokumentala

07:05 a 08:00

08:00

Programa sin determinar

08:00 a 10:10

10:10

Sautrela

10:10 a 10:40

10:40

Airean

10:40 a 12:50

12:50

Euskal Herria Zuzenean

12:50 a 13:30

13:30

Hizkamizka

13:30 a 14:00

14:00

Gaur egun

14:00 a 14:50

14:50

Eguraldia

14:50 a 15:00

15:00

Txoriene

15:00 a 15:45

15:45

Airean

15:45 a 18:00

18:00

Chuck

18:00 a 19:10

19:10

Euskal Herria Zuzenean

19:10 a 20:00

20:00

Gaur egun

20:00 a 20:50

20:50

Eguraldia

20:50 a 21:00

21:00

Kamera ezkutua

21:00 a 21:20

21:20

Kontrako Eztarria

21:20 a 22:15

22:15

Debatea

22:15 a 00:45

00:45

Eitb kultura

00:45 a 01:15

01:15

Kamera ezkutua

01:15 a 01:55

01:55

Musika gaua Jazz

01:55 a 07:10

07:10

Dokumentala

07:10 a 08:00

08:00

Programa sin determinar

08:00 a 10:15

10:15

Eitb kultura

10:15 a 10:40

10:40

Airean

10:40 a 12:50

12:50

Euskal Herria Zuzenean

12:50 a 13:30

13:30

Hizkamizka

13:30 a 14:00

14:00

Gaur egun

14:00 a 14:50

14:50

Eguraldia

14:50 a 15:00

15:00

Txoriene

15:00 a 15:45

15:45

Airean

15:45 a 18:00

18:00

Chuck

18:00 a 19:10

19:10

Euskal Herria Zuzenean

19:10 a 20:00

20:00

Gaur egun

20:00 a 20:50

20:50

Eguraldia

20:50 a 21:00

21:00

Kontrako Eztarria

21:00 a 22:00

22:00

ETB Kantxa

22:00 a 00:10

00:10

Boxeo izarrak

00:10 a 01:10

01:10

Kamera ezkutua

01:10 a 02:10

02:10

Musika gaua Jazz

02:10 a 07:20

07:20

Dokumentala

07:20 a 08:05

08:05

Abentur@roa

08:05 a 08:35

08:35

Kamera ezkutua

08:35 a 13:00

13:00

Sustraia

13:00 a 13:30

13:30

Teknopolis

13:30 a 14:00

14:00

Gaur egun

14:00 a 14:50

14:50

Eguraldia

14:50 a 15:00

15:00

Sautrela

15:00 a 15:45

15:45

Zilarrezko futbola

15:45 a 16:00

16:00

Bigarren B Maila

16:00 a 18:00

18:00

Bigarren A Maila

18:00 a 20:00

20:00

Gaur egun

20:00 a 20:05

20:05

Eguraldia

20:05 a 20:15

20:15
22:15

Gol festa

22:15 a 23:00

23:00

Programa sin determinar

23:00 a 01:05