ABC.es

laGuíaTV

patrocinado por .

Programación ETB 3

Programacion TV

00:20

Kodea Lyoko

00:20 a 01:05

01:05

Maroons

01:05 a 02:20

02:20

Cloud Trotters

02:20 a 03:30

03:30

Alex eta Alexis

03:30 a 04:45

04:45

Fernando Amezketarra

04:45 a 05:30

05:30

Lazkao Txiki

05:30 a 05:50

05:50

Txirrita

05:50 a 06:15

06:15

Sylvan

06:15 a 06:40

06:40

Zig eta Sharko

06:40 a 07:00

07:00

Hamtaro

07:00 a 07:40

07:40

Berenstain Hartzak

07:40 a 08:25

08:25

Raa Raa lehoi orrolaria

08:25 a 08:45

08:45

Olivia

08:45 a 09:05

09:05

Maya erlea

09:05 a 09:30

09:30

3txulo

09:30 a 10:35

10:35

Doremiren magia

10:35 a 11:20

11:20

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

11:20 a 12:25

12:25

Shaun arditxoa

12:25 a 12:45

12:45

Blackie & Company

12:45 a 13:10

13:10

Fitz Eta Pitz

13:10 a 13:35

13:35

Aita-amabitxi magikoak

13:35 a 14:00

14:00

3txulo

14:00 a 15:20

15:20

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

15:20 a 15:45

15:45

Bago!az

15:45 a 17:20

17:20

3, 2, 1, pinguinoak

17:20 a 17:40

17:40

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

17:40 a 19:10

19:10

Dinotrak

19:10 a 19:35

19:35

Croodarren egunsentia

19:35 a 20:00

20:00
21:25

Shin-Chan

21:25 a 22:30

22:30

Kamera ezkutua

22:30 a 00:15

00:15

Kodea Lyoko

00:15 a 01:00

01:00

Maroons

01:00 a 02:15

02:15

Cloud Trotters

02:15 a 03:25

03:25

Alex eta Alexis

03:25 a 04:40

04:40

Fernando Amezketarra

04:40 a 05:25

05:25

Lazkao Txiki

05:25 a 05:40

05:40

Txirrita

05:40 a 05:50

05:50

Sylvan

05:50 a 06:30

06:30

Zig eta Sharko

06:30 a 06:50

06:50

Berenstain Hartzak

06:50 a 07:20

07:20

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

07:20 a 08:00

08:00

3txulo

08:00 a 08:20

08:20

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

08:20 a 09:30

09:30

Doremiren magia

09:30 a 10:10

10:10
10:35

Hartz txiki

10:35 a 11:00

11:00

Hello Kitty

11:00 a 11:25

11:25

Raa Raa lehoi orrolaria

11:25 a 11:40

11:40

Kaixo, Timmy

11:40 a 11:50

11:50

Fitz Eta Pitz

11:50 a 12:05

12:05

Maya erlea

12:05 a 12:25

12:25

Otsoko

12:25 a 12:35

12:35

Berebiziko espioiak

12:35 a 12:55

12:55

Aita-amabitxi magikoak

12:55 a 13:40

13:40

3txulo

13:40 a 14:00

14:00

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

14:00 a 15:05

15:05

Martin Mystery

15:05 a 15:30

15:30

Turbo F.A.S.T.

15:30 a 15:50

15:50
16:20

Olivia

16:20 a 16:55

16:55

Doremiren magia

16:55 a 17:50

17:50

Pippi kaltzaluze

17:50 a 18:20

18:20

Dinotrak

18:20 a 18:40

18:40

Bondi Band

18:40 a 19:05

19:05

Blackie & Company

19:05 a 19:30

19:30

3txulo zuzenean

19:30 a 20:30

20:30

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

20:30 a 21:40

21:40

Shin-Chan

21:40 a 22:45

22:45

Kamera ezkutua

22:45 a 00:30

00:30

Kodea Lyoko

00:30 a 01:15

01:15

Maroons

01:15 a 02:30

02:30

Cloud Trotters

02:30 a 03:40

03:40

Alex eta Alexis

03:40 a 04:55

04:55

Fernando Amezketarra

04:55 a 05:45

05:45

Lazkao Txiki

05:45 a 06:00

06:00

Txirrita

06:00 a 06:15

06:15

Sylvan

06:15 a