ABC.es

laGuíaTV

patrocinado por .

Programación ETB 3

Programacion TV

00:10

Kamera ezkutua

00:10 a 01:15

01:15

Maroons

01:15 a 02:00

02:00

Junior Hidden Kamera

02:00 a 03:05

03:05

Alex eta Alexis

03:05 a 04:20

04:20

Fernando Amezketarra

04:20 a 04:55

04:55

Lazkao Txiki

04:55 a 05:15

05:15

Txirrita

05:15 a 05:30

05:30

Sylvan

05:30 a 06:05

06:05

Zig eta Sharko

06:05 a 06:25

06:25
06:45

Hartz txiki

06:45 a 07:10

07:10

Hello Kitty

07:10 a 07:35

07:35

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

07:35 a 08:15

08:15

Olivia

08:15 a 08:40

08:40
09:00

3txulo

09:00 a 09:40

09:40

Pingu

09:40 a 09:50

09:50
10:15

Patri Postaria

10:15 a 10:25

10:25

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

10:25 a 11:15

11:15

Berebiziko espioiak

11:15 a 12:00

12:00

Martin Mystery

12:00 a 12:20

12:20

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

12:20 a 13:15

13:15

Aita-amabitxi magikoak

13:15 a 14:00

14:00

3txulo

14:00 a 14:45

14:45

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

14:45 a 15:10

15:10

Kaixo, Timmy

15:10 a 15:30

15:30
17:00

Yoko eta lagunak

17:00 a 17:25

17:25

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

17:25 a 18:10

18:10

Doremiren magia

18:10 a 18:35

18:35

Nire lagun erraldoia

18:35 a 18:45

18:45

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

18:45 a 19:30

19:30

Croodarren egunsentia

19:30 a 20:00

20:00

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

20:00 a 21:30

21:30
23:15

Martin

23:15 a 00:05

00:05

Kodea Lyoko

00:05 a 01:10

01:10

Kamera ezkutua

01:10 a 02:10

02:10

Maroons

02:10 a 03:00

03:00

Junior Hidden Kamera

03:00 a 03:45

03:45

Alex eta Alexis

03:45 a 04:35

04:35

Fernando Amezketarra

04:35 a 05:10

05:10

Lazkao Txiki

05:10 a 05:25

05:25

Txirrita

05:25 a 05:35

05:35

Sylvan

05:35 a 06:00

06:00

Zig eta Sharko

06:00 a 06:20

06:20
06:45

Hartz txiki

06:45 a 07:10

07:10

Hello Kitty

07:10 a 07:35

07:35

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

07:35 a 08:15

08:15

Olivia

08:15 a 08:40

08:40
09:00

3txulo

09:00 a 09:45

09:45

Pingu

09:45 a 09:55

09:55
10:15

Patri Postaria

10:15 a 10:30

10:30

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

10:30 a 11:20

11:20

Berebiziko espioiak

11:20 a 12:00

12:00

Martin Mystery

12:00 a 12:25

12:25

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

12:25 a 13:15

13:15

Aita-amabitxi magikoak

13:15 a 14:00

14:00

3txulo

14:00 a 14:30

14:30

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

14:30 a 14:50

14:50

3txulo

14:50 a 15:10

15:10

Pippi kaltzaluze

15:10 a 15:35

15:35

Heidi

15:35 a 16:00

16:00

Marko

16:00 a 16:20

16:20

Yoko eta lagunak

16:20 a 17:10

17:10

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

17:10 a 18:00

18:00

Doremiren magia

18:00 a 18:20

18:20

Nire lagun erraldoia

18:20 a 18:35

18:35

Bondi Band

18:35 a 18:45

18:45

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

18:45 a 19:25

19:25

Croodarren egunsentia

19:25 a 19:55

19:55

Doraemon katu kosmikoa

19:55 a 21:00

21:00

Go!azen

21:00 a 21:50

21:50

Hasiberriak

21:50 a 22:35

22:35

Kodea Lyoko

22:35 a 23:40

23:40

Kamera ezkutua

23:40 a 00:40

00:40

Maroons

00:40 a 01:55

01:55

Junior Hidden Kamera

01:55 a 03:00

03:00

Alex eta Alexis

03:00 a 04:15

04:15

Fernando Amezketarra

04:15 a 04:45

04:45

Lazkao Txiki

04:45 a 05:05

05:05

Txirrita

05:05 a 05:25

05:25

Sylvan

05:25 a